Participants


List of participants of Shilnikov WorkShop 2017.


  1. Agalarov Alexandr (Russia)
  2. Alexeeva Elena (Russia)
  3. Alfimov Georgy (Russia)
  4. Astashov Evgeny  (Russia)
  5. Astashova Irina (Russia)
  6. Bakhanova Yulia (Russia)
  7. Barabash Nikita (Russia)
  8. Barashenkov Igor (Russia)
  9. Belykh Vladimir (Russia)
  10. Bolotov Maxim (Russia)
  11. Chekmareva Aliya (Russia)
  12. Chentsova Nataliya (Russia)
  13. Delshams Amadeu (Spain)
  14. Denisov Sergey (Russia)
  15. Derunova Elena (Germany)
  16. Dukhnovskiy Sergey (Russia)
  17. Dulina Kseniya (Russia)
  18. Jalan Sarika (Russia)
  19. Fedotov Aleksey (Russia)
  20. Garashchuk Igor (Russia)
  21. Gavrilova Anna (Russia)
  22. Glutsyuk Aleksey (France)
  23. Gonchenko Alexander (Russia)
  24. Gonchenko Sergey (Russia)
  25. Grines Vyacheslav (Russia)
  26. Ivanchenko Mikhail (Russia)
  27. Isaenkova Natalya (Russia)
  28. Kalyakulina Anna (Russia)
  29. Kashchenko Ilya (Russia)
  30. Kistanova Lyudmila (Russia)
  31. Korotkov Alexandr (Russia)
  32. Kostin Vasilii (Russia)
  33. Kostromina Olga (Russia)
  34. Kozlov Alexander (Russia)
  35. Kruglov Vladislav (Russia)
  36. Kudryashov Nikolai (Russia)
  37. Kulikov Anatolii (Russia)
  38. Kulikov Dmitrii (Russia)
  39. Kurenkov Evgeny (Russia)
  40. Lazaro Thomas (Spain)
  41. Lapteva Tatyana (Russia)
  42. Lerman Lev (Russia)
  43. Levanova Tatiana (Russia)
  44. Loginov Dmitry (Russia)
  45. Malkin Mikhail (Russia)
  46. Makovkin Sergey (Russia)
  47. Medvedev Vladislav (Russia)
  48. Minkov Stanislav (Russia)
  49. Mishagin Konstantin (Russia)
  50. Morozov Albert (Russia)
  51. Morozov Kirill (Russia)
  52. Narimanov Artyom (Russia)
  53. Naryshkin Petr (Russia)
  54. Osipov Grigory (Russia)
  55. Osipova Marina (Russia)
  56. Ovsyannikov Ivan (Germany)
  57. Pochinka Olga (Russia)
  58. Potapov Alexander (Russia)
  59. Pankratova Evgeniya (Russia)
  60. Rakut Igor (Russia)
  61. Rassadin Alexander (Russia)
  62. Samylina Evgenija (Russia)
  63. Sinelshchikov Dmitry (Russia)
  64. Sivkin Vladimir (Russia)
  65. Shirjaeva Ekaterina (Russia)
  66. Shyhmamedov Aykan (Russia)
  67. Sinitskii Ilya (Russia)
  68. Smirnov Lev (Russia)
  69. Sorokin Pavel (Russia)
  70. Turaev Dmitry (United Kingdom)
  71. Yakovlev Evgeny (Russia)
  72. Yusipov Igor (Russia)
  73. Zaburdaev Vladimir (Russia)
  74. Zaikin Alexey (Russia)
  75. Zezyulin Dmitry (Russia)
  76. Zhuzhoma Evgeny (Russia)
© NNSU 2018 | Webmaster: wwwlab@unn.ru